csfolder
Sign in

★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred)

★ Extraordinary

Where to buy and sell

across 18 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 2
    $156.57
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
    $71.68
  • CSFloatQty 1
    $99.21
  • Lis-SkinsQty 1
    $117.47
  • Skin.LandQty 1
    $117.58
  • SkinBaronQty 1
    $129.68
  • Buff163Qty 1
    $142.42
  • Steam MarketQty 4
    $146.44
  • ShadowPayQty 1
    $151.13
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 2
$156.572Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
$71.681Buy
CSFloatQty 1
$99.211Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 1
$117.471
Skin.LandQty 1
$117.581Buy
SkinBaronQty 1
$129.681Buy
Buff163Qty 1
$142.421Buy
Steam MarketQty 4
$146.444Buy
ShadowPayQty 1
$151.131Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
-19.68%
Market cap
$2.8K
Rank
#11,315
26
Markets
18
Supply
28

Skin details

Supply
28
FNMWFTWWBS

More Bowie Knife skins

All Bowie Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) is $71.68 right now, across 18 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $71.68. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) is down 19.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred)?
★ StatTrak™ Bowie Knife | Bright Water (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.50. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.