csfolder
Sign in

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear)

★ Extraordinary

Where to buy and sell

across 21 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 15
    $239.32
  • CSFloatQty 3
    $210.15
  • DMarketQty 1
    $220.73
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 2
    $221.98
  • ECOSteamQty 9
    $227.93
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 7
    $229.35
  • CSGO500Qty 4
    $236.08
  • White MarketQty 9
    $236.08
  • Avan MarketQty 8
    $236.71
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 15
$239.3215Buy
CSFloatQty 3
$210.153Buy
DMarketQty 1
$220.731Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 2
$221.982Buy
ECOSteamQty 9
$227.939Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 7
$229.357Buy
CSGO500Qty 4
$236.084Buy
White MarketQty 9
$236.089Buy
Avan MarketQty 8
$236.718Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+0.01%
30d change
+0.68%
Market cap
$20.6K
Rank
#5,652
39
Markets
21
Supply
98

Skin details

Supply
98
FNMWFTWWBS

More Stiletto Knife skins

All Stiletto Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) is $210.15 right now, across 21 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $210.15. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) is up 0.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear)?
★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.