csfolder
Sign in

AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested)

Where to buy and sell

across 27 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 4919
    $33.62
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 347
    $34.03
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 328
    $34.17
  • SkinflowQty 205
    $34.22
  • DMarketQty 159
    $34.25
  • CSFloatQty 1464
    $34.72
  • Lis-SkinsQty 2234
    $34.72
  • Skin.LandQty 2235
    $34.75
  • C5GameQty 1110
    $34.78
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 4919
$33.624919Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 347
$34.03347Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 328
$34.17328Buy
SkinflowQty 205
$34.22205Buy
DMarketQty 159
$34.25159Buy
CSFloatQty 1464
$34.721464Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 2234
$34.722234
Skin.LandQty 2235
$34.752235Buy
C5GameQty 1110
$34.781110Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+3.40%
30d change
-9.73%
Market cap
$6.6M
Rank
#143
98
Markets
27
Supply
193,271

Skin details

Groups
AK-47
Released
Feb 6, 2024
Supply
193,271
Paint index
1171
Def index
7
FNMWFTWWBS

More AK-47 skins

All AK-47 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) is $34.03 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinSwap Market at $34.03. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) is down 9.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested)?
AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) come from?
AK-47 | Inheritance (Field-Tested) drops from Kilowatt Case.