csfolder
Sign in

AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)

Where to buy and sell

across 27 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 114
    $97.46
  • SkinflowQty 16
    $93.18
  • CSFloatQty 73
    $93.25
  • DMarketQty 19
    $94.71
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 55
    $95.69
  • CS.TradeQty 6
    $96.92
  • Buff163Qty 50
    $97.40
  • Tradeit.ggQty 11
    $97.78
  • BUFF MarketQty 23
    $98.00
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 114
$97.46114Buy
SkinflowQty 16
$93.1816Buy
CSFloatQty 73
$93.2573Buy
DMarketQty 19
$94.7119Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 55
$95.6955Buy
CS.TradeQty 6
$96.926Buy
Buff163Qty 50
$97.4050Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 11
$97.7811Buy
BUFF MarketQty 23
$98.0023Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-13.41%
30d change
-7.54%
Market cap
$3.1M
Rank
#344
77
Markets
27
Supply
32,986

Skin details

Groups
AK-47
Released
Sep 14, 2017
Supply
32,986
Paint index
675
Def index
7
FNMWFTWWBS

More AK-47 skins

All AK-47 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) is $93.18 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinflow at $93.18. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) is down 7.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)?
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) come from?
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred) drops from Spectrum 2 Case.