csfolder
Sign in

AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred)

Consumer GradeThe Italy Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 24 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 39
    $0.04
  • Buff163Qty 230
    $0.01
  • C5GameQty 45
    $0.01
  • YouPin898Qty 169
    $0.01
  • BUFF MarketQty 23
    $0.02
  • SkinBaronQty 1038
    $0.02
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 25
    $0.02
  • SkinportQty 2105
    $0.02
  • Market.CSGOQty 64
    $0.02
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 39
$0.0439Buy
Buff163Qty 230
$0.01230Buy
C5GameQty 45
$0.0145Buy
YouPin898Qty 169
$0.01169Buy
BUFF MarketQty 23
$0.0223Buy
SkinBaronQty 1038
$0.021038Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 25
$0.0225Buy
SkinportQty 2105
$0.022105Buy
Market.CSGOQty 64
$0.0264Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
0.00%
Market cap
$7.4K
Rank
#13,727
75
Markets
24
Supply
741,381

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
741,381
Paint index
46
Def index
8
FNMWFTWWBS

More AUG skins

All AUG skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) is $0.01 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $0.01. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
The AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) price has stayed roughly flat over the last 30 days.
What is the float range of AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred)?
AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) come from?
AUG | Contractor (Battle-Scarred) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.