csfolder
Sign in

★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New)

★ ExtraordinaryDreams & Nightmares Case

Where to buy and sell

across 23 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 70
    $2,031.64
  • YouPin898Qty 42
    $1,932.14
  • C5GameQty 13
    $1,933.04
  • CSFloatQty 30
    $1,935.00
  • DMarketQty 4
    $1,942.48
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 26
    $1,942.52
  • HaloSkinsQty 11
    $1,950.28
  • Tradeit.ggQty 1
    $1,981.70
  • White MarketQty 40
    $2,015.80
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 70
$2,031.6470Buy
YouPin898Qty 42
$1,932.1442Buy
C5GameQty 13
$1,933.0413Buy
CSFloatQty 30
$1,935.0030Buy
DMarketQty 4
$1,942.484Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 26
$1,942.5226Buy
HaloSkinsQty 11
$1,950.2811Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 1
$1,981.701Buy
White MarketQty 40
$2,015.8040Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+1.64%
30d change
-8.46%
Market cap
$1.2M
Rank
#881
60
Markets
23
Supply
634

Skin details

Released
Sep 21, 2021
Supply
634
Paint index
1105
Def index
515
FNMWFTWWBS

More Butterfly Knife skins

All Butterfly Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) is $1,932.14 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on YouPin898 at $1,932.14. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) is down 8.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New)?
★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) come from?
★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Factory New) drops from Dreams & Nightmares Case, Operation Riptide Case.