Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested)
Mil-Spec Grade
The Gallery Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 24 markets- csboard0% feeQty 206$0.24
- BUFF MarketQty 27$0.21
- CSFloatQty 159$0.23
- ECOSteamQty 124$0.23
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$0.23
- SkinBaronQty 45$0.24
- Lis-SkinsQty 71$0.24
- C5GameQty 84$0.24
- SkinportQty 282$0.24
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 206 | $0.24 | 206 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 27 | $0.21 | 27 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 159 | $0.23 | 159 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 124 | $0.23 | 124 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $0.23 | 1 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 45 | $0.24 | 45 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 71 | $0.24 | 71 | |
C5GameQty 84 | $0.24 | 84 | Buy |
SkinportQty 282 | $0.24 | 282 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-4.17%
30d change
-79.00%
Market cap
$50.7K
Rank
#7,318
96
Markets
24
Supply
241,195
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.074,020 listings across all markets$6.69MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.153,897 listings across all markets$0.43
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.382,184 listings across all markets$0.23
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.451,470 listings across all markets$0.17BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 1.001,257 listings across all markets$0.15Skin details
- Collection
The Gallery Collection- Case
Gallery Case- Groups
- Desert Eagle
- Released
- Oct 2, 2024
- Supply
- 241,195
- Paint index
- 114
- Def index
- 1
FNMWFTWWBS
More Desert Eagle skins
All Desert Eagle skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) is $0.21 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on BUFF Market at $0.21. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) is down 79.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested)?
Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) come from?
Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti (Field-Tested) drops from Gallery Case.






