csfolder
Sign in

★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear)

★ ExtraordinaryCS:GO Weapon Case

Where to buy and sell

across 24 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 46
    $121.31
  • DMarketQty 5
    $111.86
  • Tradeit.ggQty 5
    $114.87
  • BUFF MarketQty 7
    $115.00
  • CSFloatQty 5
    $115.00
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 34
    $115.43
  • YouPin898Qty 6
    $115.83
  • Buff163Qty 10
    $117.31
  • Lis-SkinsQty 27
    $117.78
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 46
$121.3146Buy
DMarketQty 5
$111.865Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 5
$114.875Buy
BUFF MarketQty 7
$115.007Buy
CSFloatQty 5
$115.005Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 34
$115.4334Buy
YouPin898Qty 6
$115.836Buy
Buff163Qty 10
$117.3110Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 27
$117.7827

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+2.87%
30d change
-1.58%
Market cap
$91.3K
Rank
#5,469
58
Markets
24
Supply
816

Skin details

Released
Aug 14, 2013
Supply
816
Paint index
77
Def index
505
FNMWFTWWBS

More Flip Knife skins

All Flip Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) is $111.86 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on DMarket at $111.86. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) is down 1.6% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear)?
★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) come from?
★ Flip Knife | Boreal Forest (Minimal Wear) drops from CS:GO Weapon Case, CS:GO Weapon Case 2, CS:GO Weapon Case 3.