csfolder
Sign in

G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested)

Consumer GradeThe Dust 2 Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 21 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 10
    $0.03
  • Buff163Qty 598
    $0.01
  • SkinvaultQty 23
    $0.01
  • C5GameQty 5949
    $0.01
  • YouPin898Qty 112
    $0.01
  • HaloSkinsQty 5913
    $0.01
  • BUFF MarketQty 84
    $0.02
  • SkinBaronQty 3701
    $0.02
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 50
    $0.02
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 10
$0.0310Buy
Buff163Qty 598
$0.01598Buy
SkinvaultQty 23
$0.0123Buy
C5GameQty 5949
$0.015949Buy
YouPin898Qty 112
$0.01112Buy
HaloSkinsQty 5913
$0.015913Buy
BUFF MarketQty 84
$0.0284Buy
SkinBaronQty 3701
$0.023701Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 50
$0.0250Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
-50.00%
Market cap
$36.5K
Rank
#8,405
95
Markets
21
Supply
3,647,798

Skin details

More G3SG1 skins

All G3SG1 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) is $0.01 right now, across 21 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $0.01. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) is down 50.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested)?
G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) come from?
G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Field-Tested) drops from Atlanta 2017 Dust II Souvenir Package, Berlin 2019 Dust II Souvenir Package, Cologne 2016 Dust II Souvenir Package.