Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred)
Classified
The Fracture Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 324$3.38
- SkinBaronQty 23$3.18
- CSFloatQty 66$3.24
- Tradeit.ggQty 63$3.24
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 100$3.25
- Lis-SkinsQty 189$3.29
- Skin.LandQty 189$3.30
- SkinSwap MarketQty 76$3.32
- CS.TradeQty 1$3.32
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 324 | $3.38 | 324 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 23 | $3.18 | 23 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 66 | $3.24 | 66 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 63 | $3.24 | 63 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 100 | $3.25 | 100 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 189 | $3.29 | 189 | |
Skin.LandQty 189 | $3.30 | 189 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 76 | $3.32 | 76 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 1 | $3.32 | 1 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.61%
30d change
-1.82%
Market cap
$255.6K
Rank
#2,953
95
Markets
27
Supply
80,364
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.077,424 listings across all markets$12.54MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.158,943 listings across all markets$5.13FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.3811,950 listings across all markets$3.37WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.451,206 listings across all markets$3.44
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.753,052 listings across all markets$3.24
Skin details
- Collection
The Fracture Collection- Case
Fracture Case- Groups
- Glock-18
- Released
- Aug 6, 2020
- Supply
- 80,364
- Paint index
- 963
- Def index
- 4
FNMWFTWWBS
More Glock-18 skins
All Glock-18 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) is $3.18 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $3.18. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) is down 1.8% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred)?
Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.75. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) come from?
Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred) drops from Fracture Case.






