csfolder
Sign in

M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear)

Contraband

Where to buy and sell

across 24 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 105
    $5,094.86
  • SkinflowQty 2
    $4,760.96
  • SkinBaronQty 3
    $4,795.80
  • YouPin898Qty 68
    $4,844.67
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 40
    $4,863.13
  • CSFloatQty 55
    $4,913.59
  • ECOSteamQty 38
    $4,919.10
  • DMarketQty 3
    $4,924.42
  • C5GameQty 23
    $4,972.22
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 105
$5,094.86105Buy
SkinflowQty 2
$4,760.962Buy
SkinBaronQty 3
$4,795.803Buy
YouPin898Qty 68
$4,844.6768Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 40
$4,863.1340Buy
CSFloatQty 55
$4,913.5955Buy
ECOSteamQty 38
$4,919.1038Buy
DMarketQty 3
$4,924.423Buy
C5GameQty 23
$4,972.2223Buy

Buy orders

Price history

CSFloat
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-9.30%
30d change
-17.34%
Market cap
$8M
Rank
#103
69
Markets
24
Supply
1,689

Skin details

Groups
M4A4
Supply
1,689
Paint index
309
Def index
16
FNMWFTWWBS

More M4A4 skins

All M4A4 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) is $4,760.96 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinflow at $4,760.96. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) is down 17.3% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear)?
M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.40. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.