csfolder
Sign in

M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested)

Where to buy and sell

across 25 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 1027
    $450.60
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 96
    $428.74
  • Tradeit.ggQty 2
    $428.74
  • SkinBaronQty 8
    $432.95
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 16
    $436.76
  • CSFloatQty 52
    $437.10
  • DMarketQty 5
    $441.99
  • YouPin898Qty 891
    $444.29
  • C5GameQty 148
    $445.29
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 1027
$450.601027Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 96
$428.7496Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 2
$428.742Buy
SkinBaronQty 8
$432.958Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 16
$436.7616Buy
CSFloatQty 52
$437.1052Buy
DMarketQty 5
$441.995Buy
YouPin898Qty 891
$444.29891Buy
C5GameQty 148
$445.29148Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+0.89%
30d change
+5.10%
Market cap
$8.5M
Rank
#93
86
Markets
25
Supply
19,749

Skin details

Released
Sep 22, 2021
Supply
19,749
Paint index
1063
Def index
16
FNMWFTWWBS

More M4A4 skins

All M4A4 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) is $428.74 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinSwap Market at $428.74. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) is up 5.1% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested)?
M4A4 | The Coalition (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.