csfolder
Sign in

MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn)

Industrial GradeThe Overpass Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 24 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 83
    $1.90
  • CSFloatQty 5
    $1.17
  • Buff163Qty 5
    $1.19
  • SkinBaronQty 4
    $1.20
  • BUFF MarketQty 6
    $1.23
  • SkinportQty 4
    $1.27
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 17
    $1.38
  • SkinvaultQty 1
    $1.39
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 16
    $1.46
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 83
$1.9083Buy
CSFloatQty 5
$1.175Buy
Buff163Qty 5
$1.195Buy
SkinBaronQty 4
$1.204Buy
BUFF MarketQty 6
$1.236Buy
SkinportQty 4
$1.274Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 17
$1.3817Buy
SkinvaultQty 1
$1.391Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 16
$1.4616Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
14d change
0.00%
30d change
-6.40%
Market cap
$5.1K
Rank
#14,868
23
Markets
24
Supply
4,336

More MP7 skins

All MP7 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest ask for MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) is $1.17 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $1.17. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) is down 6.4% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn)?
MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) come from?
MP7 | Gunsmoke (Well-Worn) drops from Antwerp 2022 Overpass Souvenir Package, Atlanta 2017 Overpass Souvenir Package, Berlin 2019 Overpass Souvenir Package.