★ Nomad Knife
★ Extraordinary
Fever Case
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 982$126.92
- SkinSwap MarketQty 182$120.76
- Lis-SkinsQty 265$123.44
- Skin.LandQty 265$123.56
- DMarketQty 27$126.56
- CSFloatQty 136$127.15
- C5GameQty 245$127.60
- Avan MarketQty 85$128.32
- ECOSteamQty 323$128.33
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 982 | $126.92 | 982 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 182 | $120.76 | 182 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 265 | $123.44 | 265 | |
Skin.LandQty 265 | $123.56 | 265 | Buy |
DMarketQty 27 | $126.56 | 27 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 136 | $127.15 | 136 | Buy |
C5GameQty 245 | $127.60 | 245 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 85 | $128.32 | 85 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 323 | $128.33 | 323 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+3.03%
30d change
-5.47%
Market cap
$2M
Rank
#555
90
Markets
27
Supply
16,359
Skin details
- Groups
- Nomad Knife
- Released
- Nov 18, 2019
- Supply
- 16,359
- Def index
- 521
More Nomad Knife skins
All Nomad Knife skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does ★ Nomad Knife cost?
The lowest ask for ★ Nomad Knife is $120.76 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ Nomad Knife cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinSwap Market at $120.76. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ Nomad Knife price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ Nomad Knife is down 5.5% across tracked markets.
Which case does ★ Nomad Knife come from?
★ Nomad Knife drops from Fever Case, Fracture Case, Shattered Web Case.






