P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred)
Industrial Grade
The Alpha Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 21 markets- csboard0% feeQty 13$5.92
- SkinSwap MarketQty 22$5.57
- ECOSteamQty 16$5.63
- White MarketQty 13$5.84
- Avan MarketQty 13$5.85
- Lis-SkinsQty 10$5.96
- Skin.LandQty 10$5.97
- CSGO500Qty 10$6.03
- ShadowPayQty 11$6.03
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 13 | $5.92 | 13 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 22 | $5.57 | 22 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 16 | $5.63 | 16 | Buy |
White MarketQty 13 | $5.84 | 13 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 13 | $5.85 | 13 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 10 | $5.96 | 10 | |
Skin.LandQty 10 | $5.97 | 10 | Buy |
CSGO500Qty 10 | $6.03 | 10 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 11 | $6.03 | 11 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Market.CSGO lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+8.79%
30d change
-13.10%
Market cap
$3.3K
Rank
#16,218
44
Markets
21
Supply
600
Variants
FNFactory New0.06 - 0.07200 listings across all markets$30.79MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.15124 listings across all markets$7.31FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.38450 listings across all markets$5.54WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.45154 listings across all markets$39.83
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.80157 listings across all markets$5.96
Skin details
- Collection
The Alpha Collection- Groups
- The Alpha CollectionP250
- Released
- Sep 19, 2013
- Supply
- 600
- Paint index
- 207
- Def index
- 36
FNMWFTWWBS
More P250 skins
All P250 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) is $5.57 right now, across 21 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinSwap Market at $5.57. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) is down 13.1% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred)?
P250 | Facets (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.






