P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested)
Industrial Grade
The Train Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 41$0.08
- BUFF MarketQty 26$0.03
- SkinBaronQty 84$0.04
- CS.TradeQty 1$0.04
- C5GameQty 121$0.04
- YouPin898Qty 178$0.04
- Buff163Qty 373$0.05
- CSFloatQty 20$0.05
- HaloSkinsQty 120$0.05
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 41 | $0.08 | 41 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 26 | $0.03 | 26 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 84 | $0.04 | 84 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 1 | $0.04 | 1 | Buy |
C5GameQty 121 | $0.04 | 121 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 178 | $0.04 | 178 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 373 | $0.05 | 373 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 20 | $0.05 | 20 | Buy |
HaloSkinsQty 120 | $0.05 | 120 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-91.43%
30d change
-42.86%
Market cap
$18.2K
Rank
#10,840
78
Markets
25
Supply
606,358
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.072,674 listings across all markets$0.21MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.151,860 listings across all markets$0.06
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.382,122 listings across all markets$0.04
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.45494 listings across all markets$0.05Skin details
- Collection
The Train Collection- Cases
Atlanta 2017 Train Souvenir Package
Berlin 2019 Train Souvenir Package
Boston 2018 Train Souvenir Package
Cologne 2016 Train Souvenir Packageand 8 more- Groups
- The Train CollectionP90
- Released
- Nov 27, 2013
- Supply
- 606,358
- Paint index
- 234
- Def index
- 19
FNMWFTWWBS
More P90 skins
All P90 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) is $0.03 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on BUFF Market at $0.03. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) is down 42.9% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested)?
P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.45. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) come from?
P90 | Ash Wood (Field-Tested) drops from Atlanta 2017 Train Souvenir Package, Berlin 2019 Train Souvenir Package, Boston 2018 Train Souvenir Package.






