csfolder
Sign in

P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred)

Mil-Spec GradeThe Havoc Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 20 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 4
    $45.95
  • SkinportQty 1
    $23.67
  • Buff163Qty 3
    $35.47
  • Steam MarketQty 7
    $40.25
  • Avan MarketQty 1
    $44.35
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 2
    $44.62
  • C5GameQty 1
    $45.21
  • ECOSteamQty 4
    $45.50
  • HaloSkinsQty 1
    $45.61
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 4
$45.954Buy
SkinportQty 1
$23.671Buy
Buff163Qty 3
$35.473Buy
Steam MarketQty 7
$40.257Buy
Avan MarketQty 1
$44.351Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 2
$44.622Buy
C5GameQty 1
$45.211Buy
ECOSteamQty 4
$45.504Buy
HaloSkinsQty 1
$45.611Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.55%
30d change
-30.20%
Market cap
$3.6K
Rank
#15,977
10
Markets
20
Supply
153

Skin details

Released
Dec 3, 2020
Supply
153
Paint index
1015
Def index
19
FNMWFTWWBS

More P90 skins

All P90 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) is $23.67 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinport at $23.67. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) is down 30.2% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred)?
P90 | Tiger Pit (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.50. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.