csfolder
Sign in

Patch | Alyx

Where to buy and sell

across 26 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 62
    $4.93
  • SkinportQty 2
    $3.29
  • DMarketQty 2
    $3.91
  • SkinBaronQty 4
    $4.02
  • CSFloatQty 7
    $4.19
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 5
    $4.22
  • Buff163Qty 61
    $4.47
  • BUFF MarketQty 20
    $4.59
  • YouPin898Qty 47
    $4.62
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 62
$4.9362Buy
SkinportQty 2
$3.292Buy
DMarketQty 2
$3.912Buy
SkinBaronQty 4
$4.024Buy
CSFloatQty 7
$4.197Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 5
$4.225Buy
Buff163Qty 61
$4.4761Buy
BUFF MarketQty 20
$4.5920Buy
YouPin898Qty 47
$4.6247Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-4.36%
14d change
+9.02%
30d change
-4.36%
Market cap
$1.8K
Rank
#18,212
36
Markets
26
Supply
536

Skin details

Released
Mar 22, 2020
Supply
536
Def index
4589

Frequently asked questions

How much does Patch | Alyx cost?
The lowest ask for Patch | Alyx is $3.29 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Patch | Alyx cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinport at $3.29. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Patch | Alyx price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Patch | Alyx is down 4.4% across tracked markets.
Which case does Patch | Alyx come from?
Patch | Alyx drops from Half-Life: Alyx Patch Pack.