csfolder
Sign in

SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred)

Where to buy and sell

across 27 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 254
    $2.62
  • Lis-SkinsQty 124
    $2.62
  • Skin.LandQty 123
    $2.63
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 37
    $2.64
  • Tradeit.ggQty 25
    $2.67
  • ECOSteamQty 225
    $2.68
  • HaloSkinsQty 67
    $2.72
  • C5GameQty 88
    $2.73
  • WaxpeerQty 166
    $2.74
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 254
$2.62254Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 124
$2.62124
Skin.LandQty 123
$2.63123Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 37
$2.6437Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 25
$2.6725Buy
ECOSteamQty 225
$2.68225Buy
HaloSkinsQty 67
$2.7267Buy
C5GameQty 88
$2.7388Buy
WaxpeerQty 166
$2.74166Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+3.15%
30d change
-3.68%
Market cap
$46.2K
Rank
#7,650
88
Markets
27
Supply
17,624

More SG 553 skins

All SG 553 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) is $2.62 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Lis-Skins at $2.62. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) is down 3.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred)?
SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) come from?
SG 553 | Integrale (Battle-Scarred) drops from Antwerp 2022 Inferno Souvenir Package, Austin 2025 Inferno Souvenir Package, Berlin 2019 Inferno Souvenir Package.