SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn)
Restricted
The Spectrum 2 Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 36$1.09
- CSFloatQty 10$0.95
- SkinportQty 13$0.95
- DMarketQty 3$1.00
- SkinBaronQty 4$1.01
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 16$1.01
- Tradeit.ggQty 2$1.02
- YouPin898Qty 11$1.03
- BUFF MarketQty 9$1.05
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 36 | $1.09 | 36 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 10 | $0.95 | 10 | Buy |
SkinportQty 13 | $0.95 | 13 | Buy |
DMarketQty 3 | $1.00 | 3 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 4 | $1.01 | 4 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 16 | $1.01 | 16 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 2 | $1.02 | 2 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 11 | $1.03 | 11 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 9 | $1.05 | 9 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-1.04%
30d change
+8.60%
Market cap
$12.9K
Rank
#11,960
63
Markets
26
Supply
13,608
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.071,845 listings across all markets$3.04MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.151,586 listings across all markets$1.05FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.381,977 listings across all markets$1.01
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.45361 listings across all markets$0.95
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.60363 listings across all markets$0.94Skin details
- Collection
The Spectrum 2 Collection- Case
Spectrum 2 Case- Groups
- SG 553
- Released
- Sep 14, 2017
- Supply
- 13,608
- Paint index
- 686
- Def index
- 39
FNMWFTWWBS
More SG 553 skins
All SG 553 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest ask for SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) is $0.95 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $0.95. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) is up 8.6% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn)?
SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.60. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) come from?
SG 553 | Phantom (Well-Worn) drops from Spectrum 2 Case.






