csfolder
Sign in

Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear)

Industrial GradeSouvenirThe Train 2025 Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 23 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 145
    $0.14
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 14
    $0.04
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
    $0.05
  • CSFloatQty 79
    $0.08
  • SkinportQty 27
    $0.08
  • BUFF MarketQty 9
    $0.09
  • Buff163Qty 41
    $0.09
  • DMarketQty 28
    $0.11
  • Steam MarketQty 182
    $0.11
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 145
$0.14145Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 14
$0.0414Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
$0.051Buy
CSFloatQty 79
$0.0879Buy
SkinportQty 27
$0.0827Buy
BUFF MarketQty 9
$0.099Buy
Buff163Qty 41
$0.0941Buy
DMarketQty 28
$0.1128Buy
Steam MarketQty 182
$0.11182Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-71.43%
30d change
-90.00%
Market cap
$783.20
Rank
#20,699
49
Markets
23
Supply
19,580

Skin details

Released
Mar 31, 2025
Supply
19,580
Paint index
1195
Def index
63
FNMWFTWWBS

More CZ75-Auto skins

All CZ75-Auto skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) is $0.04 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $0.04. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) is down 90.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear)?
Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.56. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) come from?
Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear) drops from Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Package, Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Package.