csfolder
Sign in

Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear)

Industrial GradeSouvenirThe Safehouse Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 20 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 4
    $21.60
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 5
    $4.22
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
    $4.41
  • Lis-SkinsQty 1
    $5.87
  • Skin.LandQty 1
    $5.88
  • Market.CSGOQty 5
    $5.98
  • Steam MarketQty 9
    $6.01
  • ECOSteamQty 5
    $6.04
  • SkinvaultQty 1
    $12.00
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 4
$21.604Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 5
$4.225Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
$4.411Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 1
$5.871
Skin.LandQty 1
$5.881Buy
Market.CSGOQty 5
$5.985Buy
Steam MarketQty 9
$6.019Buy
ECOSteamQty 5
$6.045Buy
SkinvaultQty 1
$12.001Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-88.94%
14d change
-9.65%
30d change
-43.51%
Market cap
$375.58
Rank
#23,304
15
Markets
20
Supply
89

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
89
Paint index
141
Def index
34
FNMWFTWWBS

More MP9 skins

All MP9 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) is $4.22 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $4.22. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) is down 43.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear)?
Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) come from?
Souvenir MP9 | Orange Peel (Minimal Wear) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.