★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)
★ ExtraordinaryDreams & Nightmares Case
Where to buy and sell
across 15 markets- csboard0% feeQty 51$1,641.64
- CSFloatQty 112$1,478.15
- Buff163Qty 166$1,509.20
- BUFF MarketQty 128$1,545.52
- DMarketQty 10$1,549.60
- YouPin898Qty 119$1,571.07
- C5GameQty 47$1,572.72
- HaloSkinsQty 44$1,586.67
- CSGO500Qty 11$1,628.28
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 51 | $1,641.64 | 51 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 112 | $1,478.15 | 112 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 166 | $1,509.20 | 166 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 128 | $1,545.52 | 128 | Buy |
DMarketQty 10 | $1,549.60 | 10 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 119 | $1,571.07 | 119 | Buy |
C5GameQty 47 | $1,572.72 | 47 | Buy |
HaloSkinsQty 44 | $1,586.67 | 44 | Buy |
CSGO500Qty 11 | $1,628.28 | 11 | Buy |
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-5.05%
30d change
-13.66%
Market cap
$3.8M
Rank
#242
39
Markets
15
Supply
2,546
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.07835 listings across all markets$1,478.15
MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.0868 listings across all markets$1,591.01Skin details
- Released
- Sep 21, 2021
- Supply
- 2,546
- Def index
- 515
FNMWFTWWBS
More Butterfly Knife skins
All Butterfly Knife skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) is $1,478.15 right now, across 15 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $1,478.15. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) is down 13.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)?
★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.08. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) come from?
★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) drops from Dreams & Nightmares Case, Operation Riptide Case.










