StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested)
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 36$191.17
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$171.64
- SkinSwap MarketQty 18$181.89
- CSFloatQty 5$182.00
- C5GameQty 6$187.10
- CS.TradeQty 1$187.84
- HaloSkinsQty 6$188.72
- ECOSteamQty 22$189.99
- Avan MarketQty 17$190.99
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 36 | $191.17 | 36 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $171.64 | 1 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 18 | $181.89 | 18 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 5 | $182.00 | 5 | Buy |
C5GameQty 6 | $187.10 | 6 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 1 | $187.84 | 1 | Buy |
HaloSkinsQty 6 | $188.72 | 6 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 22 | $189.99 | 22 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 17 | $190.99 | 17 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Lis-Skins lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+7.89%
30d change
-2.47%
Market cap
$104.8K
Rank
#5,044
35
Markets
26
Supply
576
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.0761 listings across all markets$743.33MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.15146 listings across all markets$239.00
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.38206 listings across all markets$182.00
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4538 listings across all markets$136.88BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 1.0063 listings across all markets$129.00Skin details
- Collection
The Operation Hydra Collection- Groups
- Five-SeveN
- Released
- May 23, 2017
- Supply
- 576
- Paint index
- 660
- Def index
- 3
FNMWFTWWBS
More Five-SeveN skins
All Five-SeveN skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) is $171.64 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $171.64. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) is down 2.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested)?
StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) come from?
StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hyper Beast (Field-Tested) drops from Operation Hydra Case.






