★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested)
★ Extraordinary
Dreams & Nightmares Case
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 32$91.21
- DMarketQty 2$85.00
- YouPin898Qty 7$85.53
- SkinSwap MarketQty 20$86.02
- CSFloatQty 19$87.00
- SkinportQty 5$87.68
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 4$88.46
- Buff163Qty 7$89.68
- Tradeit.ggQty 14$89.71
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 32 | $91.21 | 32 | Buy |
DMarketQty 2 | $85.00 | 2 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 7 | $85.53 | 7 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 20 | $86.02 | 20 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 19 | $87.00 | 19 | Buy |
SkinportQty 5 | $87.68 | 5 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 4 | $88.46 | 4 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 7 | $89.68 | 7 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 14 | $89.71 | 14 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Market.CSGO lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-15.00%
14d change
+0.21%
30d change
-6.99%
Market cap
$111.4K
Rank
#4,618
57
Markets
27
Supply
1,310
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.07280 listings across all markets$176.11MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.15357 listings across all markets$109.91
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.38298 listings across all markets$85.00
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4573 listings across all markets$90.51BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.6588 listings across all markets$80.87Skin details
- Groups
- Huntsman Knife
- Released
- Sep 21, 2021
- Supply
- 1,310
- Paint index
- 1107
- Def index
- 509
FNMWFTWWBS
More Huntsman Knife skins
All Huntsman Knife skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) is $85.00 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on DMarket at $85.00. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) is down 7.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested)?
★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.65. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) come from?
★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Lore (Field-Tested) drops from Dreams & Nightmares Case, Operation Riptide Case.






