★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred)
★ Extraordinary
Fracture Case
Where to buy and sell
across 24 markets- csboard0% feeQty 11$83.32
- DMarketQty 1$77.98
- SkinportQty 1$80.09
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 3$80.21
- SkinSwap MarketQty 8$80.90
- ECOSteamQty 10$82.87
- ShadowPayQty 4$82.99
- Lis-SkinsQty 6$83.31
- Avan MarketQty 5$83.32
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 11 | $83.32 | 11 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $77.98 | 1 | Buy |
SkinportQty 1 | $80.09 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 3 | $80.21 | 3 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 8 | $80.90 | 8 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 10 | $82.87 | 10 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 4 | $82.99 | 4 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 6 | $83.31 | 6 | |
Avan MarketQty 5 | $83.32 | 5 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Market.CSGO lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+8.06%
30d change
+0.69%
Market cap
$7.4K
Rank
#8,246
50
Markets
24
Supply
92
Variants
FNFactory New0.06 - 0.071 listing across all markets$258.96MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.15108 listings across all markets$98.85FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.38416 listings across all markets$77.30WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4557 listings across all markets$86.01
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.8095 listings across all markets$77.98
Skin details
- Groups
- Nomad Knife
- Released
- Nov 18, 2019
- Supply
- 92
- Paint index
- 77
- Def index
- 521
FNMWFTWWBS
More Nomad Knife skins
All Nomad Knife skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) is $77.98 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on DMarket at $77.98. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) is up 0.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred)?
★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) come from?
★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Boreal Forest (Battle-Scarred) drops from Fracture Case, Shattered Web Case.






