StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested)
Classified
The Recoil Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 174$4.18
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 20$3.87
- CS.TradeQty 5$3.99
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 10$4.05
- Tradeit.ggQty 10$4.07
- YouPin898Qty 115$4.13
- SkinSwap MarketQty 70$4.18
- CSFloatQty 27$4.25
- Lis-SkinsQty 49$4.26
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 174 | $4.18 | 174 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 20 | $3.87 | 20 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 5 | $3.99 | 5 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 10 | $4.05 | 10 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 10 | $4.07 | 10 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 115 | $4.13 | 115 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 70 | $4.18 | 70 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 27 | $4.25 | 27 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 49 | $4.26 | 49 |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-2.52%
30d change
-9.15%
Market cap
$135.5K
Rank
#4,363
78
Markets
27
Supply
35,012
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.07695 listings across all markets$23.27MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.15820 listings across all markets$8.31
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.381,396 listings across all markets$4.13
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.45672 listings across all markets$3.79BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 1.00771 listings across all markets$3.27Skin details
- Collection
The Recoil Collection- Case
Recoil Case- Groups
- Sawed-Off
- Released
- Jul 1, 2022
- Supply
- 35,012
- Paint index
- 1155
- Def index
- 29
FNMWFTWWBS
More Sawed-Off skins
All Sawed-Off skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) is $3.87 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $3.87. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) is down 9.2% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested)?
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) come from?
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested) drops from Recoil Case.






