csfolder
Sign in

★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred)

★ Extraordinary

Where to buy and sell

across 20 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 12
    $522.69
  • CSFloatQty 13
    $450.00
  • DMarketQty 1
    $475.00
  • Avan MarketQty 2
    $484.57
  • ShadowPayQty 10
    $507.16
  • CSGO500Qty 10
    $517.51
  • White MarketQty 12
    $517.51
  • WaxpeerQty 10
    $517.51
  • ECOSteamQty 10
    $525.04
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 12
$522.6912Buy
CSFloatQty 13
$450.0013Buy
DMarketQty 1
$475.001Buy
Avan MarketQty 2
$484.572Buy
ShadowPayQty 10
$507.1610Buy
CSGO500Qty 10
$517.5110Buy
White MarketQty 12
$517.5112Buy
WaxpeerQty 10
$517.5110Buy
ECOSteamQty 10
$525.0410Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+0.01%
30d change
+0.69%
Market cap
$79.7K
Rank
#2,718
34
Markets
20
Supply
177

Skin details

Supply
177
FNMWFTWWBS

More Talon Knife skins

All Talon Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) is $450.00 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $450.00. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) is up 0.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred)?
★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Case Hardened (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.