★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested)
★ Extraordinary
Danger Zone Case
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 27$374.60
- CSFloatQty 10$350.99
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$351.07
- SkinSwap MarketQty 16$356.42
- Tradeit.ggQty 7$363.59
- SkinvaultQty 5$363.69
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 2$367.86
- ECOSteamQty 20$370.70
- Lis-SkinsQty 16$377.97
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 27 | $374.60 | 27 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 10 | $350.99 | 10 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $351.07 | 1 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 16 | $356.42 | 16 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 7 | $363.59 | 7 | Buy |
SkinvaultQty 5 | $363.69 | 5 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 2 | $367.86 | 2 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 20 | $370.70 | 20 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 16 | $377.97 | 16 |
Buy orders
Price history
Market.CSGO lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-10.00%
30d change
-7.30%
Market cap
$118.3K
Rank
#4,452
45
Markets
26
Supply
337
Variants
FNFactory New0.06 - 0.072 listings across all markets$2,500.00MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.1581 listings across all markets$510.51
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.38240 listings across all markets$350.99
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4522 listings across all markets$370.21BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.8053 listings across all markets$327.30Skin details
- Groups
- Talon Knife
- Released
- Aug 1, 2018
- Supply
- 337
- Paint index
- 12
- Def index
- 523
FNMWFTWWBS
More Talon Knife skins
All Talon Knife skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) is $350.99 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $350.99. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) is down 7.3% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested)?
★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does ★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) come from?
★ StatTrak™ Talon Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested) drops from Danger Zone Case, Horizon Case.






