Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019
Extraordinary
Katowice 2019 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 14 markets- csboard0% feeQty 6$198.93
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$115.83
- SkinBaronQty 1$121.26
- Buff163Qty 4$149.71
- Steam MarketQty 3$156.00
- DMarketQty 1$175.76
- YouPin898Qty 2$186.54
- ShadowPayQty 1$194.55
- Tradeit.ggQty 2$195.07
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 6 | $198.93 | 6 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $115.83 | 1 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 1 | $121.26 | 1 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 4 | $149.71 | 4 | Buy |
Steam MarketQty 3 | $156.00 | 3 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $175.76 | 1 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 2 | $186.54 | 2 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 1 | $194.55 | 1 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 2 | $195.07 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
0.00%
Market cap
$2.7K
Rank
#16,930
14
Markets
14
Supply
23
Skin details
- Collection
Katowice 2019 Stickers- Groups
- Katowice 2019
- Released
- Feb 6, 2019
- Supply
- 23
- Def index
- 3671
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 is $115.83 right now, across 14 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $115.83. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 price going up or down?
The Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 price has stayed roughly flat over the last 30 days.
Which case does Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 come from?
Sticker | Aleksib (Gold) | Katowice 2019 drops from Katowice 2019 Minor Challengers Autograph Capsule.
