Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015
High Grade
Cluj-Napoca 2015 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 40$1.85
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 14$1.68
- CSGO500Qty 2$1.74
- Buff163Qty 21$1.79
- CSFloatQty 24$1.80
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 13$1.81
- ECOSteamQty 26$1.87
- SkinSwap MarketQty 3$1.91
- C5GameQty 17$1.93
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 40 | $1.85 | 40 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 14 | $1.68 | 14 | Buy |
CSGO500Qty 2 | $1.74 | 2 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 21 | $1.79 | 21 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 24 | $1.80 | 24 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 13 | $1.81 | 13 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 26 | $1.87 | 26 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 3 | $1.91 | 3 | Buy |
C5GameQty 17 | $1.93 | 17 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-18.05%
14d change
-38.28%
30d change
-27.27%
Market cap
$505.68
Rank
#22,333
31
Markets
25
Supply
301
Skin details
- Collection
Cluj-Napoca 2015 Stickers- Groups
- Cluj-Napoca 2015
- Released
- Oct 20, 2015
- Supply
- 301
- Def index
- 806
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 is $1.68 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $1.68. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 is down 27.3% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 come from?
Sticker | allu | Cluj-Napoca 2015 drops from Autograph Capsule | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Cluj-Napoca 2015.
