Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026
Remarkable
Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule
Where to buy and sell
across 21 markets- csboard0% feeQty 24$0.79
- DMarketQty 1$0.08
- SkinportQty 1$0.47
- CSFloatQty 51$0.58
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 1$0.63
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$0.66
- Buff163Qty 38$0.69
- YouPin898Qty 22$0.73
- ECOSteamQty 22$0.74
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 24 | $0.79 | 24 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $0.08 | 1 | Buy |
SkinportQty 1 | $0.47 | 1 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 51 | $0.58 | 51 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 1 | $0.63 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $0.66 | 1 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 38 | $0.69 | 38 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 22 | $0.73 | 22 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 22 | $0.74 | 22 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-10.77%
14d change
-27.37%
30d change
-42.00%
Market cap
$157.18
Rank
#26,661
36
Markets
21
Supply
271
Skin details
- Released
- May 21, 2026
- Supply
- 271
- Def index
- 11292
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 is $0.08 right now, across 21 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on DMarket at $0.08. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 is down 42.0% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | BetBoom (Foil, Ranked) | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule, Cologne 2026 Team Sticker Capsule.
