Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026
Extraordinary
Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule
Where to buy and sell
across 20 markets- csboard0% feeQty 4$5.37
- Avan MarketQty 1$2.39
- White MarketQty 2$2.62
- Market.CSGOQty 1$3.75
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 4$3.84
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 5$4.01
- CSFloatQty 4$4.34
- YouPin898Qty 2$5.01
- SkinSwap MarketQty 2$5.06
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 4 | $5.37 | 4 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 1 | $2.39 | 1 | Buy |
White MarketQty 2 | $2.62 | 2 | Buy |
Market.CSGOQty 1 | $3.75 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 4 | $3.84 | 4 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 5 | $4.01 | 5 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 4 | $4.34 | 4 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 2 | $5.01 | 2 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 2 | $5.06 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-1.03%
14d change
+0.42%
30d change
+33.33%
Market cap
$142.08
Rank
#26,973
16
Markets
20
Supply
37
Skin details
- Groups
- Cologne 2026
- Released
- May 21, 2026
- Supply
- 37
- Def index
- 10797
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 is $2.39 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Avan Market at $2.39. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 is up 33.3% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | biguzera (Gold) | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule, Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule.
