Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015
High Grade
Cologne 2015 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 23 markets- csboard0% feeQty 15$4.78
- SkinportQty 13$2.77
- CSFloatQty 6$2.89
- SkinBaronQty 7$2.89
- Buff163Qty 21$2.98
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 7$3.01
- BUFF MarketQty 18$3.05
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 8$3.19
- Tradeit.ggQty 1$3.21
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 15 | $4.78 | 15 | Buy |
SkinportQty 13 | $2.77 | 13 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 6 | $2.89 | 6 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 7 | $2.89 | 7 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 21 | $2.98 | 21 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 7 | $3.01 | 7 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 18 | $3.05 | 18 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 8 | $3.19 | 8 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 1 | $3.21 | 1 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+2.97%
14d change
+0.68%
30d change
+0.73%
Market cap
$451.51
Rank
#22,670
18
Markets
23
Supply
163
Skin details
- Collection
Cologne 2015 Stickers- Groups
- Cologne 2015
- Released
- Aug 19, 2015
- Supply
- 163
- Def index
- 482
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 is $2.77 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinport at $2.77. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 is up 0.7% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 come from?
Sticker | byali | Cologne 2015 drops from Autograph Capsule | Virtus.Pro | Cologne 2015.
