Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019
High Grade
Katowice 2019 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 91$1.99
- SkinportQty 48$1.82
- Buff163Qty 51$1.90
- SkinSwap MarketQty 111$1.91
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 4$1.92
- CSGO500Qty 11$1.94
- BUFF MarketQty 37$1.95
- C5GameQty 115$1.95
- ECOSteamQty 158$1.97
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 91 | $1.99 | 91 | Buy |
SkinportQty 48 | $1.82 | 48 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 51 | $1.90 | 51 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 111 | $1.91 | 111 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 4 | $1.92 | 4 | Buy |
CSGO500Qty 11 | $1.94 | 11 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 37 | $1.95 | 37 | Buy |
C5GameQty 115 | $1.95 | 115 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 158 | $1.97 | 158 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-38.10%
14d change
+15.85%
30d change
-9.45%
Market cap
$2.8K
Rank
#16,736
60
Markets
25
Supply
1,551
Skin details
- Collection
Katowice 2019 Stickers- Groups
- Katowice 2019
- Released
- Feb 6, 2019
- Supply
- 1,551
- Def index
- 3472
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019 is $1.82 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinport at $1.82. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Cloud9 | Katowice 2019 is down 9.4% across tracked markets.
