Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025
Exotic
Budapest 2025 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 950$0.87
- CS.TradeQty 4$0.97
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 7$1.02
- Market.CSGOQty 12$1.04
- CSFloatQty 90$1.05
- SkinBaronQty 13$1.10
- Buff163Qty 191$1.12
- SkinportQty 32$1.16
- SkinSwap MarketQty 27$1.16
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 950 | $0.87 | 950 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 4 | $0.97 | 4 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 7 | $1.02 | 7 | Buy |
Market.CSGOQty 12 | $1.04 | 12 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 90 | $1.05 | 90 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 13 | $1.10 | 13 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 191 | $1.12 | 191 | Buy |
SkinportQty 32 | $1.16 | 32 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 27 | $1.16 | 27 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-10.19%
14d change
-5.88%
30d change
-16.38%
Market cap
$2.6K
Rank
#17,090
75
Markets
27
Supply
2,632
Skin details
- Collection
Budapest 2025 Stickers- Groups
- Budapest 2025
- Released
- Nov 12, 2025
- Supply
- 2,632
- Def index
- 9491
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 is $0.97 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.Trade at $0.97. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 is down 16.4% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 come from?
Sticker | FURIA (Holo) | Budapest 2025 drops from Budapest 2025 Legends Sticker Capsule.
