csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019

Where to buy and sell

across 23 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 38
    $4.78
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 6
    $3.04
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 4
    $3.31
  • DMarketQty 1
    $3.61
  • SkinBaronQty 3
    $3.86
  • Buff163Qty 13
    $4.07
  • BUFF MarketQty 4
    $4.17
  • CSFloatQty 3
    $4.24
  • YouPin898Qty 27
    $4.47
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 38
$4.7838Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 6
$3.046Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 4
$3.314Buy
DMarketQty 1
$3.611Buy
SkinBaronQty 3
$3.863Buy
Buff163Qty 13
$4.0713Buy
BUFF MarketQty 4
$4.174Buy
CSFloatQty 3
$4.243Buy
YouPin898Qty 27
$4.4727Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-4.40%
30d change
+15.15%
Market cap
$510.72
Rank
#22,246
17
Markets
23
Supply
168

Skin details

Released
Feb 6, 2019
Supply
168
Def index
3826

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 is $3.04 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $3.04. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 is up 15.2% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 come from?
Sticker | Gratisfaction (Foil) | Katowice 2019 drops from Katowice 2019 Minor Challengers Autograph Capsule.