Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017
Exotic
Atlanta 2017 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 13 markets- csboard0% feeQty 5$103.77
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 1$54.02
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$55.88
- CSFloatQty 2$58.00
- Buff163Qty 4$59.59
- BUFF MarketQty 4$60.99
- ShadowPayQty 1$86.22
- ECOSteamQty 1$89.48
- YouPin898Qty 2$97.32
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 5 | $103.77 | 5 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 1 | $54.02 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $55.88 | 1 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 2 | $58.00 | 2 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 4 | $59.59 | 4 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 4 | $60.99 | 4 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 1 | $86.22 | 1 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 1 | $89.48 | 1 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 2 | $97.32 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
14d change
+0.40%
30d change
+2.35%
Market cap
$972.36
Rank
#19,935
10
Markets
13
Supply
18
Skin details
- Collection
Atlanta 2017 Stickers- Groups
- Atlanta 2017
- Released
- Jan 12, 2017
- Supply
- 18
- Def index
- 1950
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 is $54.02 right now, across 13 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $54.02. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 is up 2.4% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 come from?
Sticker | GuardiaN (Foil) | Atlanta 2017 drops from Autograph Capsule | Legends (Foil) | Atlanta 2017.
