csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018

Where to buy and sell

across 15 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 9
    $41.51
  • YouPin898Qty 8
    $38.93
  • CSFloatQty 6
    $40.41
  • ShadowPayQty 1
    $40.60
  • Tradeit.ggQty 4
    $40.70
  • Buff163Qty 15
    $41.03
  • Lis-SkinsQty 4
    $41.91
  • Skin.LandQty 4
    $41.95
  • BUFF MarketQty 14
    $42.07
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 9
$41.519Buy
YouPin898Qty 8
$38.938Buy
CSFloatQty 6
$40.416Buy
ShadowPayQty 1
$40.601Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 4
$40.704Buy
Buff163Qty 15
$41.0315Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 4
$41.914
Skin.LandQty 4
$41.954Buy
BUFF MarketQty 14
$42.0714Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.03%
14d change
+0.05%
30d change
-62.76%
Market cap
$2.7K
Rank
#16,927
19
Markets
15
Supply
69

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 is $38.93 right now, across 15 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on YouPin898 at $38.93. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 is down 62.8% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 come from?
Sticker | Happy (Foil) | Boston 2018 drops from Boston 2018 Minor Challengers Autograph Capsule, Boston 2018 Minor Challengers with Flash Gaming Autograph Capsule.