Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017
High Grade
Krakow 2017 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 63$3.78
- White MarketQty 3$3.19
- SkinflowQty 3$3.41
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 7$3.42
- C5GameQty 2$3.47
- YouPin898Qty 56$3.53
- SkinSwap MarketQty 11$3.55
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 8$3.58
- Buff163Qty 48$3.59
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 63 | $3.78 | 63 | Buy |
White MarketQty 3 | $3.19 | 3 | Buy |
SkinflowQty 3 | $3.41 | 3 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 7 | $3.42 | 7 | Buy |
C5GameQty 2 | $3.47 | 2 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 56 | $3.53 | 56 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 11 | $3.55 | 11 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 8 | $3.58 | 8 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 48 | $3.59 | 48 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-35.78%
30d change
-3.94%
Market cap
$1.1K
Rank
#19,628
27
Markets
25
Supply
322
Skin details
- Collection
Krakow 2017 Stickers- Groups
- Krakow 2017
- Released
- Jul 7, 2017
- Supply
- 322
- Def index
- 2256
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 is $3.19 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on White Market at $3.19. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 is down 3.9% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 come from?
Sticker | karrigan | Krakow 2017 drops from Krakow 2017 Legends Autograph Capsule.
