Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015
High GradeCluj-Napoca 2015 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 34$2.12
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 40$1.82
- CSFloatQty 25$1.89
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 39$1.93
- Tradeit.ggQty 3$1.97
- SkinSwap MarketQty 5$2.02
- SkinBaronQty 15$2.02
- SkinportQty 35$2.06
- ECOSteamQty 32$2.10
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 34 | $2.12 | 34 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 40 | $1.82 | 40 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 25 | $1.89 | 25 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 39 | $1.93 | 39 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 3 | $1.97 | 3 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 5 | $2.02 | 5 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 15 | $2.02 | 15 | Buy |
SkinportQty 35 | $2.06 | 35 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 32 | $2.10 | 32 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-4.26%
14d change
+2.28%
30d change
-25.93%
Market cap
$743.40
Rank
#20,841
29
Markets
25
Supply
413
Skin details
- Collection
- Cluj-Napoca 2015 Stickers
- Groups
- Cluj-Napoca 2015
- Supply
- 413
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015 is $1.82 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $1.82. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | kioShiMa | Cluj-Napoca 2015 is down 25.9% across tracked markets.
