csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019

Where to buy and sell

across 21 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 10
    $59.51
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
    $36.45
  • Steam MarketQty 7
    $38.45
  • DMarketQty 1
    $40.00
  • C5GameQty 3
    $52.38
  • HaloSkinsQty 3
    $52.88
  • Lis-SkinsQty 1
    $53.94
  • Skin.LandQty 2
    $53.97
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 1
    $54.47
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 10
$59.5110Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1
$36.451Buy
Steam MarketQty 7
$38.457Buy
DMarketQty 1
$40.001Buy
C5GameQty 3
$52.383Buy
HaloSkinsQty 3
$52.883Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 1
$53.941
Skin.LandQty 2
$53.972Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 1
$54.471Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Buff163
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-18.98%
30d change
-50.22%
Market cap
$1.9K
Rank
#17,902
13
Markets
21
Supply
56

Skin details

Released
Feb 6, 2019
Supply
56
Def index
3839

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 is $36.45 right now, across 21 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $36.45. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 is down 50.2% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 come from?
Sticker | Liazz (Gold) | Katowice 2019 drops from Katowice 2019 Minor Challengers Autograph Capsule.