Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026
Remarkable
Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule
Where to buy and sell
across 20 markets- csboard0% feeQty 57$0.42
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 48$0.29
- DMarketQty 1$0.29
- Buff163Qty 70$0.29
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 47$0.31
- Steam MarketQty 29$0.34
- YouPin898Qty 49$0.38
- C5GameQty 13$0.39
- SkinvaultQty 1$0.40
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 57 | $0.42 | 57 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 48 | $0.29 | 48 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $0.29 | 1 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 70 | $0.29 | 70 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 47 | $0.31 | 47 | Buy |
Steam MarketQty 29 | $0.34 | 29 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 49 | $0.38 | 49 | Buy |
C5GameQty 13 | $0.39 | 13 | Buy |
SkinvaultQty 1 | $0.40 | 1 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
YouPin898 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-14.71%
14d change
-12.12%
30d change
0.00%
Market cap
$116.00
Rank
#27,648
31
Markets
20
Supply
400
Skin details
- Groups
- Cologne 2026
- Released
- May 21, 2026
- Supply
- 400
- Def index
- 10571
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 is $0.29 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $0.29. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
The Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 price has stayed roughly flat over the last 30 days.
Which case does Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | makazze (Foil) | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule, Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule.
