csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026

Where to buy and sell

across 20 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 21
    $1.43
  • SkinportQty 1
    $0.97
  • C5GameQty 1
    $1.32
  • YouPin898Qty 19
    $1.33
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 8
    $1.35
  • HaloSkinsQty 1
    $1.35
  • SkinflowQty 1
    $1.40
  • Tradeit.ggQty 1
    $1.42
  • Lis-SkinsQty 19
    $1.44
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 21
$1.4321Buy
SkinportQty 1
$0.971Buy
C5GameQty 1
$1.321Buy
YouPin898Qty 19
$1.3319Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 8
$1.358Buy
HaloSkinsQty 1
$1.351Buy
SkinflowQty 1
$1.401Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 1
$1.421Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 19
$1.4419

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.75%
14d change
+70.99%
30d change
-5.04%
Market cap
$232.32
Rank
#25,209
28
Markets
20
Supply
176

Skin details

Released
May 21, 2026
Supply
176
Def index
10544

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 is $0.97 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Skinport at $0.97. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 is down 5.0% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | mezii (Holo) | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule, Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule.