Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026
High Grade
Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule
Where to buy and sell
across 22 markets- csboard0% feeQty 97$0.23
- SkinBaronQty 1$0.13
- DMarketQty 1$0.20
- ECOSteamQty 75$0.21
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 57$0.22
- Skin.LandQty 64$0.22
- Lis-SkinsQty 64$0.22
- C5GameQty 46$0.22
- SkinSwap MarketQty 42$0.22
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 97 | $0.23 | 97 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 1 | $0.13 | 1 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $0.20 | 1 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 75 | $0.21 | 75 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 57 | $0.22 | 57 | Buy |
Skin.LandQty 64 | $0.22 | 64 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 64 | $0.22 | 64 | |
C5GameQty 46 | $0.22 | 46 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 42 | $0.22 | 42 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
YouPin898 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-12.50%
14d change
-10.34%
30d change
+10.53%
Market cap
$162.54
Rank
#26,484
42
Markets
22
Supply
774
Skin details
- Groups
- Cologne 2026
- Released
- May 21, 2026
- Supply
- 774
- Def index
- 10425
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 is $0.13 right now, across 22 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $0.13. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 is up 10.5% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | Monte | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule, Cologne 2026 Team Sticker Capsule.
