csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024

Where to buy and sell

across 25 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 1073
    $0.16
  • CS.TradeQty 1
    $0.14
  • CSFloatQty 62
    $0.15
  • DMarketQty 23
    $0.16
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 96
    $0.17
  • YouPin898Qty 977
    $0.17
  • C5GameQty 176
    $0.18
  • Tradeit.ggQty 34
    $0.18
  • ShadowPayQty 1
    $0.18
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 1073
$0.161073Buy
CS.TradeQty 1
$0.141Buy
CSFloatQty 62
$0.1562Buy
DMarketQty 23
$0.1623Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 96
$0.1796Buy
YouPin898Qty 977
$0.17977Buy
C5GameQty 176
$0.18176Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 34
$0.1834Buy
ShadowPayQty 1
$0.181Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
-6.25%
Market cap
$468.30
Rank
#21,391
73
Markets
25
Supply
3,345

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2024
Supply
3,345
Def index
7933

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 is $0.14 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.Trade at $0.14. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 is down 6.3% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 come from?
Sticker | Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024 drops from Shanghai 2024 Legends Sticker Capsule.