Sticker | story | Cologne 2026
High Grade
Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule
Where to buy and sell
across 20 markets- csboard0% feeQty 52$0.14
- BUFF MarketQty 1$0.04
- Buff163Qty 230$0.05
- ECOSteamQty 59$0.07
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 60$0.07
- YouPin898Qty 100$0.07
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 54$0.07
- White MarketQty 35$0.08
- Tradeit.ggQty 5$0.08
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 52 | $0.14 | 52 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 1 | $0.04 | 1 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 230 | $0.05 | 230 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 59 | $0.07 | 59 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 60 | $0.07 | 60 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 100 | $0.07 | 100 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 54 | $0.07 | 54 | Buy |
White MarketQty 35 | $0.08 | 35 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 5 | $0.08 | 5 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-28.57%
14d change
0.00%
30d change
-50.00%
Market cap
$42.65
Rank
#31,429
27
Markets
20
Supply
853
Skin details
- Groups
- Cologne 2026
- Released
- May 21, 2026
- Supply
- 853
- Def index
- 11166
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 is $0.04 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on BUFF Market at $0.04. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 is down 50.0% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 come from?
Sticker | story | Cologne 2026 drops from Cologne 2026 Autograph Capsule, Cologne 2026 Sticker Capsule.
