Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024
Exotic
Shanghai 2024 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 24 markets- csboard0% feeQty 138$3.44
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 34$2.91
- Buff163Qty 33$3.10
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 41$3.16
- BUFF MarketQty 21$3.19
- Tradeit.ggQty 4$3.25
- YouPin898Qty 114$3.33
- C5GameQty 71$3.39
- HaloSkinsQty 64$3.43
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 138 | $3.44 | 138 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 34 | $2.91 | 34 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 33 | $3.10 | 33 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 41 | $3.16 | 41 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 21 | $3.19 | 21 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 4 | $3.25 | 4 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 114 | $3.33 | 114 | Buy |
C5GameQty 71 | $3.39 | 71 | Buy |
HaloSkinsQty 64 | $3.43 | 64 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-7.91%
30d change
-17.80%
Market cap
$2K
Rank
#17,571
61
Markets
24
Supply
686
Skin details
- Collection
Shanghai 2024 Stickers- Groups
- Shanghai 2024
- Released
- Nov 27, 2024
- Supply
- 686
- Def index
- 7966
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 is $2.91 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $2.91. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 is down 17.8% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 come from?
Sticker | Virtus.pro (Holo) | Shanghai 2024 drops from Shanghai 2024 Challengers Sticker Capsule.
