UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested)
Restricted
The Spectrum 2 Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 184$1.09
- SkinBaronQty 37$0.92
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 70$0.96
- CSFloatQty 83$0.99
- Tradeit.ggQty 32$1.00
- SkinportQty 235$1.02
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 92$1.03
- Buff163Qty 140$1.04
- CS.TradeQty 2$1.04
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 184 | $1.09 | 184 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 37 | $0.92 | 37 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 70 | $0.96 | 70 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 83 | $0.99 | 83 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 32 | $1.00 | 32 | Buy |
SkinportQty 235 | $1.02 | 235 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 92 | $1.03 | 92 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 140 | $1.04 | 140 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 2 | $1.04 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-1.08%
30d change
-4.00%
Market cap
$189.2K
Rank
#3,589
94
Markets
27
Supply
205,687
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.072,026 listings across all markets$2.42MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.151,360 listings across all markets$1.06
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.382,328 listings across all markets$0.99
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.45561 listings across all markets$0.98BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.55468 listings across all markets$0.95Skin details
- Collection
The Spectrum 2 Collection- Case
Spectrum 2 Case- Groups
- UMP-45
- Released
- Sep 14, 2017
- Supply
- 205,687
- Paint index
- 688
- Def index
- 24
FNMWFTWWBS
More UMP-45 skins
All UMP-45 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) is $0.92 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $0.92. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) is down 4.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested)?
UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.55. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) come from?
UMP-45 | Exposure (Field-Tested) drops from Spectrum 2 Case.






