UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested)
Restricted
The Chroma 2 Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 309$1.27
- CSFloatQty 221$1.12
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 50$1.16
- SkinBaronQty 20$1.17
- SkinflowQty 10$1.17
- Tradeit.ggQty 28$1.18
- CS.TradeQty 4$1.20
- Buff163Qty 234$1.21
- SkinSwap MarketQty 55$1.22
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 309 | $1.27 | 309 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 221 | $1.12 | 221 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 50 | $1.16 | 50 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 20 | $1.17 | 20 | Buy |
SkinflowQty 10 | $1.17 | 10 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 28 | $1.18 | 28 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 4 | $1.20 | 4 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 234 | $1.21 | 234 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 55 | $1.22 | 55 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-5.08%
30d change
-3.45%
Market cap
$322K
Rank
#2,529
91
Markets
26
Supply
287,478
Variants
FTField-Tested0.25 - 0.352,248 listings across all markets$1.12
Skin details
- Collection
The Chroma 2 Collection- Case
Chroma 2 Case- Groups
- UMP-45
- Released
- Apr 15, 2015
- Supply
- 287,478
- Paint index
- 436
- Def index
- 24
FNMWFTWWBS
More UMP-45 skins
All UMP-45 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) is $1.12 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $1.12. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) is down 3.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested)?
UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.25 and 0.35. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) come from?
UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested) drops from Chroma 2 Case.






